Team

Medewerkers Bredeschool Het Anker

Jeanette Brinksma

Jeanette Brinksma

Directie

Chris Uit den Bogaard

Chris Uit den Bogaard

Directie

Renee Ponsen

Renee Ponsen

Directie

Hubert Grachten

Hubert Grachten

Groep 1/2

Marjan van der Wiel

Marjan van der Wiel

Groep 1/2

Mieke Verschoor

Mieke Verschoor

Groep 1/2

Judith Arends

Judith Arends

Groep 3

Romy Matthijs

Romy Matthijs

Groep 3

Celesta Eijkman

Celesta Eijkman

Groep 3

Linda Crezee

Linda Crezee

Groep 3/4

Tessa Odijk

Tessa Odijk

Groep 4

Laura van de Water

Laura van de Water

Groep 4

Elika Warmerdam

Elika Warmerdam

Groep 4

Janneke van Os

Janneke van Os

Groep 4/5

Katinka van der schot

Katinka van der schot

groep 5/6

Dana  Christoffersen

Dana Christoffersen

Groep 5

Nina van Bruksvoort

Nina van Bruksvoort

Orthopedagoog/IB-er

Carolien van der Linden

Carolien van der Linden

Groep 5/6

Stephanie de Jong

Stephanie de Jong

Groep 6

Renee Ponsen

Renee Ponsen

Groep 6/7

Kady van Gelderen

Kady van Gelderen

Groep 6/7

Cintia de Groodt

Cintia de Groodt

Groep 6/7

Brigitha Scheenstra

Brigitha Scheenstra

Groep 7

Sander Pol

Sander Pol

Groep 7/8

Jolanda van den Dries

Jolanda van den Dries

Groep 8

Marjolein Vrauwdeunt

Marjolein Vrauwdeunt

Groep 8 en SBO groep 3/4

Lotte Bus

Lotte Bus

Explora

Rolinda Simons

Rolinda Simons

Taalklas

Suzanne Otten

Suzanne Otten

Taalklas

Connie Mahlmann

Connie Mahlmann

Taalklas

Annet van Middelkoop

Annet van Middelkoop

Remedial teacher en Explora)

Carla van Looveren

Carla van Looveren

Intern Begeleider

Emanuela van Vliet

Emanuela van Vliet

Intern begeleider

Jonne Janssen

Jonne Janssen

Onderwijsassistente

Sheleir Nemani

Sheleir Nemani

Onderwijsassistente

Chris van Maaren

Chris van Maaren

Onderwijsassistent

Carole van Ginkel

Carole van Ginkel

Onderwijsassistente

Alys van der Waarde

Alys van der Waarde

Onderwijsassistent

Bianca van Asch

Bianca van Asch

Leerkracht sport

Julie Simonse

Julie Simonse

Onderwijsassistente

Hans van de Bovenkamp

Hans van de Bovenkamp

Onderwijsassistent

Maurice Stoelinga

Maurice Stoelinga

Conciërge

Patricia Dussenbroek

Patricia Dussenbroek

Onderwijsassistente

 Jasmijn van de Lagemaat

Jasmijn van de Lagemaat

Onderwijsassistent groep 1/2

Jacqueline Meijer

Jacqueline Meijer

administratief medewerker

Sandra Wantenaar

Sandra Wantenaar

Schoolmaatschappelijk werk

Leden Oudervereniging

Marieke van Rooijen

Marieke van Rooijen

Lid oudervereniging

Roxy Mulder

Roxy Mulder

Lid oudervereniging

Kimberly von Hebel

Kimberly von Hebel

Lid oudervereniging

Mirna Smits

Mirna Smits

Penningmeester

José Schaap

José Schaap

Lid oudervereniging

Matthijs Wildeman

Matthijs Wildeman

Lid oudervereniging

Sammy Penninkhof

Sammy Penninkhof

Lid oudervereniging

Fatima Bousandrous

Fatima Bousandrous

Lid oudervereniging

Leden Medezeggenschapsraad

Lotte Bus

Lotte Bus

Cintia de Groodt

Cintia de Groodt

Kady van Gelderen

Kady van Gelderen